Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.04
Delivery from £16.99

Pink unisex 15-16 Years Regatta Kids’ Hurdle Insulated Jacket Pink, Size: 15-16 Years

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Hurdle Hooded Waterproof Breathable Insulated Jacket in Pink | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Pink 15-16 Years

3-5 working days
£25.00

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle Rose 15/16 ans

2-6 working days
£25.54
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hurdle Jacket Pink 15-16 Years Girl

12-14 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Hurdle Waterproof Jacket Insulated Reflective Trims Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Hurdle Waterproof Jacket Insulated Reflective Trims Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.59
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hurdle Waterproof Jacket Insulated Reflective Trims Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.46
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hurdle Waterproof Jacket Insulated Reflective Trims Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.29
Delivery from £9.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle 15/16 ans

Cheapest offer

Warm and waterproof, our Hurdle kids' jacket combines Isotex 10000 fabric with Thermoguard insulation. Reflective trims, zipped pockets, and a comfortable hood make it a perfect jacket for active outdoor adventures.Waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 15000 fabric, 62% polyester/38% recycled polyester - 110 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellent finishSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionInsulation weight - 120 g/m²Fixed elasticated hood2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable drawcord hem above 7 yearsAddress label up to 8 years360-degree reflective trimsTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Quick-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
£24.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery