Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever Bleu 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£20.32
Delivery from £16.99

Blue unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Lever Shell Jacket Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Unisex Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket Pack-Away Walking Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Regatta - Kid's Lever - Waterproof jacket size 5-6 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.48
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Lever Jacket Blue 5-6 Years Kids

2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever Bleu 5/6 ans

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh-lined interiorIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsPACKAWAY - Folds into the left pocket and transforms into a small pouchName tag for up to 8 years360-degree reflective trimsFabric100% Polyamide
£20.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59