Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Pack It 11/12 ans

(11-12 Years, Cabaret) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens/Kids Pack It Jacket III Waterproof Packaway Black

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Pack It 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£14.52
Delivery from £16.99

Pink unisex 11-12 Years Regatta Kids’ Pack It Packaway Jacket Pink, Size: 11-12 Years

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

In stock
£15.65
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Pack-it Iii Jacket Pink 11-12 Years Girl

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Pack It Rose 11/12 ans

2-6 working days
£16.01
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.38
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.67
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Pack It 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

Junior PACK-IT III waterproof and lightweight rain jacket (ARED 5000) with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it has open side pockets and conveniently packs away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencyTaped seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedFixed elasticated hood2 lower pocketsPacks into toteIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
£14.52
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Child's windbreaker Regatta Acidity 11/12 ans
£22.22
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Royal Canin Ageing 11+ Senior Wet Cat Food Chunks In Gravy 12 x 85g
£18.89
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger 17627 My Haven No. 11, Artists Shed 1000 Piece Jigsaw
£17.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery