Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£85.59
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Bleu M

1-3 business days
£89.04
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Jacket Sky Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£99.89
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Salt Windbreaker Sailing Jacket Navy M

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.This lightweight Salt jacket takes on a classic watersport style in a windproof and water-repellant shell fabric. Trimmed with lightweight rib knits in the signature Helly Hansen flag stripe design and lined with mesh, this is a comfortable and protective windbreaker. Keep your marine look and stay protected from the elements.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Detachable and adjustable suspendersHand pockets with YKK® zipperMesh lining for extra comfortExternal hanging loopRib at bottom hem cuffs and collarHH® printed logoComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCertifications :PFC-freeSpecification :Weight: 400.0 gCB Inseam: 68 cmWash Care :Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron low heat, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from the washer, Some fading may occur on bright c...
£85.59
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Jacket, xs, Black
£47.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden Rose M
£72.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
'Helly Hansen' VOSS 'WATERPROOF JACKET, Orange, 70180 290 L
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, S
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc XL
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99