Karpos Pluvia Jacket Black M Men

Waterproof Jacket Karpos Pluvia M

Karpos Pluvia Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Karpos - Pluvia Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.00
Free Delivery

Waterproof Jacket Karpos Pluvia M

4 days
£141.13
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof Jacket Karpos Pluvia Noir M

2-6 working days
£142.30
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Evo 2XL
£148.93
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Evo 2XL
£160.41
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Rain Evo S
£170.39
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Karpos Falier L
£179.50
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Evo XL
£160.41
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Pluvia Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

The Pluvia is a completely waterproof shell that allows you to do outdoor activities in the mountains in the summer even when it´s raining and windy.Made with a 2.5-layer 100% recycled polyester fabric weighing 115 g/m2.The fabric has a 10,000 mm water column and 10,000 g/m2/24h breathability, with DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS.The Pluvia is ideal for hiking, but at the same time, thanks to its minimalist look, it´s perfect if you want to go into town afterward.Fully waterproof jacket, made with recycled fabric with DWR treatment, suitable for a wide range of outdoor activities.FEATURES:-Front zip with internal wind flap.-Two front pockets and one chest pocket.-All zips are waterproof YKK® zippers.-Velcro adjustment at sleeve ends.-Internal mesh pocket.-Adjustable drawcord at bottom of jacket.-Shaped hood with elastic trim.-Fully seam sealed.-100% recycled main fabric.-DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS.
£123.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)