Karpos Pluvia Jacket Black S Men

Waterproof Jacket Karpos Pluvia S

Karpos Pluvia Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Karpos - Pluvia Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.00
Free Delivery

Waterproof Jacket Karpos Pluvia S

4 days
£141.13
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof Jacket Karpos Pluvia Noir S

2-6 working days
£142.30
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Evo 2XL
£148.93
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Evo 2XL
£160.41
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Rain Evo S
£170.39
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Karpos Falier L
£179.50
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Karpos Lavaredo Evo XL
£160.41
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Pluvia Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

The Pluvia is a completely waterproof shell that allows you to do outdoor activities in the mountains in the summer even when it´s raining and windy.Made with a 2.5-layer 100% recycled polyester fabric weighing 115 g/m2.The fabric has a 10,000 mm water column and 10,000 g/m2/24h breathability, with DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS.The Pluvia is ideal for hiking, but at the same time, thanks to its minimalist look, it´s perfect if you want to go into town afterward.Fully waterproof jacket, made with recycled fabric with DWR treatment, suitable for a wide range of outdoor activities.FEATURES:-Front zip with internal wind flap.-Two front pockets and one chest pocket.-All zips are waterproof YKK® zippers.-Velcro adjustment at sleeve ends.-Internal mesh pocket.-Adjustable drawcord at bottom of jacket.-Shaped hood with elastic trim.-Fully seam sealed.-100% recycled main fabric.-DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS.
£123.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.