Waterproof jacket mini child Helly Hansen Shelter HT 7 ans

Helly Hansen Kids' Shelter HT Jacket Green 7

Waterproof jacket mini child Helly Hansen Shelter HT 7 ans

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£65.58
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket mini child Helly Hansen Shelter HT Vert 7 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£65.58
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids' Shelter HELLY TECH® Jacket Green 7

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Hh Graphic T-Shirt 2.0, Coral Almond, 3
£18.10
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Jk Varanger Insulated, Bright Lavender, 5
£44.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 14
£91.03
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Jk Varanger Insulated, Bright Lavender, 6
£43.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 12
£77.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Waterproof jacket mini child Helly Hansen Shelter HT 7 ans

Cheapest offer

We designed our children's jacket Shelter HT to provide reliable waterproof protection for outdoor adventures. Made with HELLY TECH® Performance technology and sealed seams, this 2-layer jacket keeps kids dry and comfortable. A brushed knit chin guard and collar add extra softness, while elastic cuffs and a lower hem ensure a secure fit. The jacket features a removable hood, a neon trim for visibility, and reflective logos Helly Hansen for added safety. With zipped hand pockets, an internal name tag, and a hanging loop, it's a practical choice for wet weather conditions.Sizes:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCEYKK VISLON®2-layer constructionSoft fleece collarBrushed fleece chin guardInsulated for comfortRemovable hoodNeon trimName labelInternal hanging loopReflective detailsHand pockets with secure zipElastic cuffsElastic lower hemReflective logoMain material bluesign®Solution-dyed liningComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Lining: 100% polyesterCertifications:Main m...
£65.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk