Waterproof Jacket Rab Phantom Noir M

Rab Men's Phantom Mountain Jacket - Lightweight Waterproof Hooded Shell for Hiking & Trekking - Black - Medium

Waterproof Jacket Rab Phantom Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£130.68
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof Jacket Rab Phantom Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£130.68
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Phantom Mountain Waterproof Jacket - Black - M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£330.66
Free Delivery
Waterproof Jacket Rab Phantom Noir M

Cheapest offer

Whether you're the type to cover miles quickly over rough terrain, or more inclined to embark on long expeditions, you will need an ultra-compressible outer jacket to keep you dry during a sudden downpour. Made from a 2.5-layer Pertex® Shield Diamond Fuse fabric, the Phantom Mountain jacket gives a feeling of absolute lightness to your backpack while providing the waterproof protection needed in uncertain mountain weather. Using threads made from diamond-shaped filaments, the Diamond Fuse technology produces a durable and abrasion-resistant fabric. The result: a jacket that you can easily carry in your backpack over long distances. Perfectly balanced between durability and compressibility, this jacket can be kept in your backpack all year round without being a nuisance.FitStandardWeight222g/7.8oz (Size M)Length from the mid-back75cm / 29.5in (Size M)Hydrostatic pressure20,000mmBreathability (MVTR)20,000g/m²/24 hrsMain fabric30D Pertex® Shield 2.5-Layer construction with Diamond Fuse ..
£130.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Phantom Mountain Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey
£123.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Phantom Waterproof Jacket - SS25
£183.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab - Phantom Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, blue
£183.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof Jacket Rab Phantom Orange M
£128.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Phantom Pants - SS25
£218.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00