Waterproof jacket Regatta Caspen Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Caspen Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Balaton Waterproof Jacket Insulated Breathable Windproof Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.27
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Balaton Waterproof Jacket Insulated Breathable Windproof Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Regatta Caspen Noir M

Cheapest offer

The men's waterproof jacket Caspen is designed to protect you during your outdoor activities, even when the weather is unpredictable. Made from breathable Isotex 10,000 fabric and featuring taped seams, it provides total protection against the elements. The Warmloft insulation and Borg fleece lining ensure warmth, while the adjustable hood and zipped pockets add practical touches. Perfect for outdoor adventures.100% polyester Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 110 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellenceRecycled synthetic insulation with a down-like feel WARMLOFTInsulation weight - 60 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protectionThick fleece liningInside security pocket with zipHood with an adjustable bungee at the backCentral front zip with water drainage groove2 zipped lower pocketsStretch-bound hood and cuffsMade from recycled Isotex materials: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology100% polyester
£41.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket
£26.09
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Wind Resistant Hooded Outdoor Coat
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Packaway Jacket - Women's Waterproof & Breathable - UK 10 Bust 34 (86cm)
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery