Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV 5XL

Used Offers from

Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV 5XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£42.25
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV Gris 5XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Stretch Iv Jacket Black 5XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.25
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.94
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Mens Savon Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Padded Winter Coat
£37.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Longer Length Waterproof Jacket
£56.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Muddy Waterproof Puddle Jacket
£5.76
5.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV 5XL

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant, breathable and versatile, the men's hiking jacket Highton Stretch IV from our Outdoor Heroes collection is designed for adventure. This jacket features a two-layer construction, combining a ripstop polyester Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric and a stretchy polyester Isotex 10000 fabric, offering superior protection against the elements. With its high breathability and taped seams, you'll stay comfortable in all conditions. Its durable water-repellent finish provides an extra level of protection. Equipped with a fixed technical hood with a frame and adjustment system, this jacket can be easily adjusted to suit your needs. Two zipped lower pockets and one zipped chest pocket provide ample storage space for your belongings, while an inner zipped pocket keeps your important items secure and accessible. The adjustable cuffs and elasticated drawcord hem allow you to tailor the fit to your liking, ensuring maximum comfort and protection during your outdoor adven
£42.25
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.