Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV Gris L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Grey male L Regatta Men's Waterproof Highton IV Stretch Jacket Grey, Size: L

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Highton Stretch Iv Jacket Black L Men

12-14 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.27
Delivery from £9.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV Gris L

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant, breathable and versatile, the men's hiking jacket Highton Stretch IV from our Outdoor Heroes collection is designed for adventure. This jacket features a two-layer construction, combining a ripstop polyester Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric and a stretchy polyester Isotex 10000 fabric, offering superior protection against the elements. With its high breathability and taped seams, you'll stay comfortable in all conditions. Its durable water-repellent finish provides an extra level of protection. Equipped with a fixed technical hood with a frame and adjustment system, this jacket can be easily adjusted to suit your needs. Two zipped lower pockets and one zipped chest pocket provide ample storage space for your belongings, while an inner zipped pocket keeps your important items secure and accessible. The adjustable cuffs and elasticated drawcord hem allow you to tailor the fit to your liking, ensuring maximum comfort and protection during your outdoor adven
£41.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket
£26.09
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Wind Resistant Hooded Outdoor Coat
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Packaway Jacket - Women's Waterproof & Breathable - UK 10 Bust 34 (86cm)
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery