Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III Bleu S

Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III S

Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.91
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Blue male S Regatta Men's Waterproof Pack-It III Jacket Blue, Size: S

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight

In stock
£20.35
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Regatta Men's Pack-It III Waterproof Jacket - Oxford Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Regatta Mens Waterproof Breathable Rain Jacket Hooded Packable Mac In Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
£17.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Matt Windproof Waterproof Hooded Coat Full Zip Lined Rain Jacket
£21.00
Compare 12 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket
£28.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Matt II XL
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Regatta Mens Matt II Waterproof Jacket Dark Storm
£35.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50