Waterproof Jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.10
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Olive Green - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.29
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof Jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light Vert M

2-6 working days
£87.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Wind HD Light Jacket - Windproof jacket size 38, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.56
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Green M Men

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Sky Blue Women - 40
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£88.72
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 48
£83.54
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket brown orange - M
£82.97
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof Jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light M

Cheapest offer

Get involved/connect and follow your rhythm. It's up to you to set the tone. Lightweight and breathable windbreaker for fast-paced mountain activities in changeable conditions/easily stowed in its own chest pocket. Its lightweight and tear-resistant fabric features a PFAS-free water-repellent coating that withstands light rain and has an absorbent mesh insert at the back. This model has an athletic fit/a fitted hood/a zipped chest pocket, and reflective details.
£86.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk