Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II Bleu S

Vaude Bike Yaras Ii Rain Jacket Blue S Man

Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£122.62
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Bike Yaras Ii Jacket Blue S Men S Dark Sea

1 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Yaras Rain Jacket II - Cycling jacket size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Brighten up gloomy days with a lovely flecked look. The 2.5-layer elastic rain jacket is essential in every cycling bag. The Yaras Jacket V impresses with its discreetly integrated features. The extended cut at the back protects against splashes from the rear wheel. The men's rain jacket hood can be worn over a helmet and fits perfectly with the help of a cord lock. Its comfortable features include a covered two-way zip, ventilation under the armpits, pre-shaped sleeves, adjustable cuffs, and reflective elements at the lower back. The 2 front pockets are secured with a water-repellent zip; the waist can be adjusted with a cord in the pockets. The Yaras Rain Pants complete the rain outfit wonderfully. The Yaras rain jacket for men is treated with Eco Finish, which is water-repellent, eco-friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable bluesign® certified materials. As a Leader member of the
£122.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue S Man
£128.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue L Men L Heron
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue S Men S Heron
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3/4 Tights Black 42 Woman 42 Black
£90.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue XL Men XL Dark Sea / Heron
£194.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99