Waterside 16pc Blue Reactive Glaze Porcelain Dinner Set; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls & Mugs - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Used Offers from

Waterside 16pc Blue Reactive Glaze Porcelain Dinner Set; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls & Mugs - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Waterside 16pc Reactive Glaze Blue Dinner Set, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Waterside 16Pc Reactive Glaze Blue Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Waterside Reactive Glaze Blue 16 Piece Dinner Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Waterside 16pc Reactive Glaze Blue Dinner Set ONE SIZE Blue

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Waterside 16pc Premium Blue Floral Porcelain Dinner Set; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls & Mugs - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterside 16Pc Blue Linear Dinner Set, Blue
£35.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Waterside 16Pc 2Tone Blue Coupe Plates
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Waterside 16pc Blue Reactive Glaze Porcelain Dinner Set; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls & Mugs - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Cheapest offer

The 16PC Reactive Glaze Dinner Set - Blue is a stylish and elegant dinnerware collection designed to elevate your dining experience. 4 x Dinner plates 26.1cm 4 x Side plates 21cm 4 x Bowls 15.2cm 4 x Mugs 10.5x 8.8cm (dxh) Décor: Reactive Glaze Blue Material: New Bone China Care: Dishwasher & Microwave Safe The set features an embossed design, giving it a textured, intricate look, and is finished with a reactive glaze that creates a unique, glossy surface with varying color patterns. The cblue color adds a subtle and neutral touch, making it versatile for various table settings. This dinner set is ideal for both casual meals and more formal occasions, combining functionality with aesthetic appeal. It’s generally made from durable materials, ensuring it withstands everyday use., Weight: 22.3989658192 pounds, Manufacturer: Waterside
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk