Waterside 16pc Savannah Noir Porcelain Dinnerware Set, 4 Dinner Plates, 4 Side Plates, 4 Deep Bowls and 4 Mugs

Used Offers from

Waterside 16pc Savannah Noir Porcelain Dinnerware Set, 4 Dinner Plates, 4 Side Plates, 4 Deep Bowls and 4 Mugs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Waterside 16Pc Modern Stripe Print Dinner Set

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

16Pc Modern Animal Print Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Waterside Animal Print 16 Piece Dinner Set - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Waterside 16pc Animal Print Dinner Set ONE SIZE Multi

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Waterside 16pc Savannah Noir Porcelain Dinnerware Set, 4 Dinner Plates, 4 Side Plates, 4 Deep Bowls and 4 Mugs
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Waterside 16pc Savannah Noir Porcelain Dinnerware Set, 4 Dinner Plates, 4 Side Plates, 4 Deep Bowls and 4 Mugs

Cheapest offer

Premium Porcelain Construction: Elevate your dining experience with this stunning 16-piece Savannah Dinner Set. Crafted from high-quality porcelain, designed for modern entertaining. Fashion-led tableware designed to bring boutique-hotel style to everyday modern dining. Complete 16-Piece Set: Includes 4 dinner plates measuring 27.5cm, 4 side plates measuring 19.5cm, 4 deep bowls measuring 14.2cm, and 4 mugs measuring 8.8cm Microwave and Dishwasher Safe: Designed for convenience without compromising on style, allowing easy cleaning and reheating for everyday use Durable and Chip-Resistant Material: Premium porcelain construction ensures lightweight yet durable pieces that are chip-resistant for everyday use and special occasions Modern Block Print Design: Eye-catching patterns inspired by todays fashion led boutique's giving an edge to your dining decor Versatile Dining Solution: Suitable for casual meals, themed dinners, or as a statement gift to impress your guests with this unique blend of elegance and flair Microwave & Dishwasher Safe: Designed for convenience without compromising on style. Premium Porcelain: Durable, lightweight, and chip-resistant for everyday use and special occasions., Manufacturer: Waterside
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk