Waterside 16pc St Ives Stripe Porcelain Dinner Set - Black Rings; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls and Shallow Bowls - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Waterside 16pc St Ives Stripe Dinner Set - Black One Size Multi

Waterside 16pc St Ives Stripe Porcelain Dinner Set - Black Rings; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls and Shallow Bowls - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

16pc St Ives Stripe Dinner Set - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

St Ives Black Elegance 16-Piece Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Waterside 16pc St Ives Stripe Porcelain Dinner Set - Black Rings; 4 Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Deep Bowls and Shallow Bowls - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Cheapest offer

Comprises: 4x dinner plates 10.5” 4x side plates 7.5” 4x deep bowls 5.5” 4x pasta bowls 8” Décor: Black Double Band Material: Porcelain Care: Dishwasher & Microwave Safe Securely packaged for home delivery, Manufacturer: EMS UK LTD
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

16 Piece St Ives Dinner Set Blue
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00