Waterside 56pc Blue Band Combination Tableware Set; Porcelain Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Soup Bowls, Deep Bowls, Mugs, Egg Cups & Snack Bowls & Placemats/Coasters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Waterside 56PC Blue Bistro Dining Set, Blue

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

56Pc Blue Combo Bistro Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£75.00

Waterside 56pc Bistro Blue Dinner Set ONE SIZE Blue

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99
Waterside 56pc Blue Band Combination Tableware Set; Porcelain Dinner Plates, Side Plates, Soup Bowls, Deep Bowls, Mugs, Egg Cups & Snack Bowls & Placemats/Coasters

Cheapest offer

Enhance your dining collection with the versatile and stylish 56pc Blue Bistro Dinner Set. Crafted from durable stoneware, this set features a sophisticated grey finish that effortlessly complements any table setting. Perfect for everyday meals, large gatherings, or professional use, it combines functionality with timeless design. Set Includes: 6pc Round Dinner Plates 27.2cm and 6pc Round Side Plates 20.4cm 6pc Round Pasta Bowls 20.3cm and 6pc Deep Cereal Bowls 14.3cm 6pc Round Fruit/Snack Bowls 10.1cm and 6pc Egg Cups 6pc Mugs 10oz 6pc Placemats 29x21.5cm; 6pc Coasters10.5x10.5cm; 2pc XL Mats 40x30cm Durable stoneware with a sleek blue glaze finish Microwave and dishwasher safe for easy care and convenience Bring understated elegance and practicality to your table with the Blue Bistro Dinner Set - designed for style and everyday use., Manufacturer: Waterside
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Waterside 56pc Brompton Grey Dinner Set ONE SIZE Multi
£85.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99