Waterside Blue and White Spot 24 Piece Dinner Set - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

24pc Blue & White Spot Porcelain Dinner Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

24Pc Blue & White Spot Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Waterside 24Pc Blue & White Spot Dinner Set, Blue

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95
Waterside Blue and White Spot 24 Piece Dinner Set - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a timeless yet playful touch to your table with this Waterside Blue and White Spot 24 Piece Dinner Set, designed to combine classic style with everyday practicality. Crafted from high-quality porcelain, each piece features a charming blue and white spot pattern that brings a fresh, elegant look to any dining setting. The smooth glazed finish enhances its refined appearance, while the durable construction ensures it stands up to daily use as well as special occasions. Perfect for everything from relaxed family meals to hosting guests, this versatile set offers both beauty and functionality in equal measure. The porcelain build provides excellent heat retention, keeping food warmer for longer, while its easy-care design means it is both microwave and dishwasher safe. Stylish, durable, and effortlessly inviting, this dinner set is an ideal addition to any modern home. Set includes: six dinner plates - 26.7cm, six side or dessert plates - 19cm, six bowls - 18.2cm and six mugs - 8.3cm.
£41.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Waterside 24pc Soft Blue Split Stripe Dinner Set, Blue
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Waterside 12Pc Blue Star Reactive Glaze 12 Piece Dinner Set
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Waterside 6 Piece Glazed Slogan Mugs Blue
£19.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)