Watt & Veke Snöblomma Christmas Star Ø68 White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Watt & Veke - Snöblomma Christmas Star White, 680 mm - White

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£60.00
Delivery from £9.00

Watt & Veke Snöblomma advent star 68 cm

in stock
£62.20
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Watt & Veke Kelly wall lamp long arm Black-gold
£144.99
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Watt & Veke Kelly wall lamp short arm Gold
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Watt & Veke Anna ceiling lamp large 60
£270.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Watt & Veke Anna ceiling lamp small 40
£200.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Watt & Veke Anna ceiling lamp linen Ø40 cm Natural
£214.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Watt & Veke Snöblomma Christmas Star Ø68 White

Cheapest offer

Design: Watt & Veke Concept: The Snöblomma poinsettia is part of a series consisting of beautiful poinsettias from Watt & Veke. The elegant slightly transparent paper forms a breathtaking pattern, and with inspiration from the world of ballet, it consists of three layers of the fine paper. Snöblomma gives a graceful elegance while welcoming Christmas with an open and warm welcome. Snöblomma can hang by itself on a string as a decorative object in the home, or it can be hung on a cord so that it can light up and create joy and coziness in the surroundings. note: The cable is sold separately.
£60.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk