WAVE - HighP SSD7502 PCIe 4.0 16x2-P M.2 NVMe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.29
Delivery from £7.27

HighPoint 2-Port NVMe Internal PCIe 4.0 RAID Adapter

1 day
£611.99
Delivery from £5.48

WAVE - HighP SSD7502 PCIe 4.0 16x2-P M.2 NVMe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£809.98
Free Delivery

WAVE - HighP SSD7502 PCIe 4.0 16x2-P M.2 NVMe

Cheapest offer

Dedicated PCIe 4.0 x16 direct to CPU NVMe RAID Solution / PCIe Gen3 compatible 2x M.2 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSD’s Low-Noise Gen4 Hyper-Cooling Solution Integrated SSD TBW and temperature monitoring capability Bootable RAID Support for Windows and Linux
£499.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk