SOLS Mens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet PC2453

Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet SOL'S Grey XXL

SOLS Mens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet PC2453

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

SOLS Mens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet (Metal Grey) - Multicolour - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£38.78
Delivery from £2.99

SOL'S Men's Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer Gilet in Grey | Size: 2XL SOL'S Grey 2XL

3-5 working days
£40.00

SOLS Mens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet PC2453

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Causal / Outer Shell Material: Synthetic / Trim Material: Metal / Chest Size: See size / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XXL / UPC: 5057520820316 / MPN: UTPC245324 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4010176262 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Metal Grey / Insulation Material: Synthetic / Brand: SOL'S / Type: TypeNeedsMapping / Department: Men / EAN: 5057520820316 / GTIN: 5057520820316 / Length: Knee Length / Model: UTPC2453 / Theme: Metal / Style: Quilted / Features: Clothing / Unit Quantity: 1
£33.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.