Wave Sups Wave Cruiser 3.0 Inflatable Stand-Up Paddle Board (10'9") - Aqua in Navy | Size: 10ft Wave Sups Navy 10ft

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£143.99

Wave The Cruiser 3.0 SUP Inflatable Paddleboard - 10'9ft - 10'9 | 327x81x15cm - Navy

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£145.59
Free Delivery

Wave Cruiser 3.0 SUP 10.9ft Navy Inflatable Paddleboard

2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Wave Cruiser 3.0 Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard | Beginner-Friendly SUP with Non-Slip Deck, Complete Accessories & Travel Bag | 10'9ft (Navy, 3.0 Model)

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Wave Cruiser 3.0 Sup Inflatable Paddleboard 10'9Ft Navy, Blue

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

WAVE Replacement Paddleboard Air Valve | Durable, Easy-to-Install Valve for Stand-Up Paddle Boards | Tourer SUPs
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WAVE Sups Premium iSUP Backpack Carry Case | Universal Waterproof Inflatable Paddle Board Storage Bag, Heavy-Duty Travel Backpack with Padded Shoulder Straps & Accessory Pockets
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WAVE Sups Premium Kayak Seat 2.0 | Universal Detachable SUP Paddle Board Conversion Seat with Marine-Grade Clips & Rear Zipped Storage Pouch
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wave Sups Wave Trailblazer 3.0 Inflatable Kayak - Navy | Size: 2 Wave Sups Multicolor 2
£359.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
WAVE Sups Premium Kayak Conversion Seat | Universal Foam Padded SUP Paddle Board Seat with 4 Adjustable Straps & Corrosion-Resistant Clips
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wave Sups Wave Cruiser 3.0 Inflatable Stand-Up Paddle Board (10'9") - Aqua in Navy | Size: 10ft Wave Sups Navy 10ft

Cheapest offer

The Wave Cruiser 3.0 is the most versatile board in our fleet, built to be the reliable foundation for all your water-based adventures. At 109, it occupies the "sweet spot" of paddleboard design - offering enough length for a graceful glide while maintaining a wide, forgiving platform for maximum stability. Using our advanced material engineering and Welded Seam Technology (WST), we have created a board that is significantly lighter and easier to carry without sacrificing an ounce of durability. The Cruiser 3.0 package features a high-traction, non-slip EVA deck pad for total security underfoot and a quick-slide fin system for tool-free setup in seconds. Every board comes as a complete adventure kit, featuring a lightweight aluminium/nylon paddle, a high-capacity single-action pump, and a premium travel backpack. Built to handle everything from family weekend fun to solo sunrise sessions, the Cruiser 3.0 is the ultimate blend of portability, performance, and peace of mind. | Wave Sups
£143.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com