Wave Sups Wave Woody 3.0 Inflatable Stand-Up Paddle Board (10'9") - Navy in Aqua | Size: 10ft Wave Sups Aqua 10ft

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£188.99

Wave Woody 3.0 SUP 10.9ft Aqua Inflatable Paddleboard

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Wave Woody Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard | Premium SUP With Non-Slip Deck, Portable Design, Ideal for All Skill Levels | 10'9ft (Aqua, 3.0 Model)

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Wave The Woody 3.0 SUP Inflatable Paddleboard - 10'9ft - 10'9 | 327x81x15cm - Aqua

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Wave Woody 3.0 Sup | Inflatable Paddleboard | 10'9Ft | Aqua, Blue

3 to 5 days
£209.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

WAVE Replacement Paddleboard Air Valve | Durable, Easy-to-Install Valve for Stand-Up Paddle Boards | Tourer SUPs
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WAVE Sups Premium iSUP Backpack Carry Case | Universal Waterproof Inflatable Paddle Board Storage Bag, Heavy-Duty Travel Backpack with Padded Shoulder Straps & Accessory Pockets
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WAVE Sups Premium Kayak Seat 2.0 | Universal Detachable SUP Paddle Board Conversion Seat with Marine-Grade Clips & Rear Zipped Storage Pouch
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wave Sups Wave Trailblazer 3.0 Inflatable Kayak - Navy | Size: 2 Wave Sups Multicolor 2
£359.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
WAVE Sups Premium Kayak Conversion Seat | Universal Foam Padded SUP Paddle Board Seat with 4 Adjustable Straps & Corrosion-Resistant Clips
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wave Sups Wave Woody 3.0 Inflatable Stand-Up Paddle Board (10'9") - Navy in Aqua | Size: 10ft Wave Sups Aqua 10ft

Cheapest offer

The Wave Woody 3.0 is built for the paddler who values style as much as substance. While its stunning wood-grain finish pays homage to the heritage of surfing, its core is pure modern innovation. utilising military-grade PVC and advanced heat-fused seams, the Woody 3.0 achieves a rock-solid, rigid platform that provides the responsive feel of a traditional hardboard with all the benefits of an inflatable. The 3.0 model is designed for effortless adventure, featuring an "all-around" shape that ensures it excels in all conditionsfrom glassy morning lake sessions to light coastal chop. For the technical paddler, the Woody features a high-traction, diamond-grooved EVA deck pad in a coordinated earth-tone palette, ensuring total grip and comfort during long excursions. Complete with a premium accessory kit, including a safety leash and high-capacity pump, the Woody 3.0 allows you to connect with nature without leaving high-end performance behind. Classic Woodgrain Style, Modern Performance:
£188.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com