Wax Lyrical Candle Colony Midnight Magic 677 g

Wax Lyrical Candle Colony Midnight Magic 475g

Wax Lyrical Candle Colony Midnight Magic 677 g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Colony Midnight Magic Large Candle 100hr

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.85
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Wax Lyrical Red Sunset Large Jar Candle, Up to 100 Hour Burn Time
£14.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wax Lyrical English Lavender Large Candle Green
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.06
Wax Lyrical | Homegrown | Freesia Tealights
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wax Lyrical Aromatic Sandalwood Medium Candle, Up to 50hrs
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wax Lyrical Candle Colony Midnight Magic 677 g

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Wax Lyrical Colony Midnight Magic Large Candle, a sophisticated fragrance experience designed to transform your home. This captivating scent delivers a serene atmosphere with its complex blend of dazzling citrus, rich cedarwood, earthy patchouli, and warm musk, perfectly balanced with vanilla and moss notes. Encased in an elegant deep purple glass jar, it serves as a stunning piece of home décor.Expertly crafted with high-quality wax and a single cotton wick, this 677 g candle offers an impressive burn time of up to 100 hours, ensuring a clean and consistent melt. It is the ideal centerpiece for creating a relaxing mood in your living room, bedroom, or any personal sanctuary. For optimal performance and safety, always trim the wick before each use and allow the melt pool to reach the glass edge. Always burn within sight, keep away from children, pets, and flammable materials, and never move the candle while it is lit. Immerse your senses in the enchanting Midnight Magic
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk