Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill - 200ml | Sophisticated Fragrance with Jasmine, Black Tea, & Spices | Made in England

Used Offers from

WAX LYRICAL Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill, 200ml

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.50

Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill - 200ml | Sophisticated Fragrance with Jasmine, Black Tea, & Spices | Made in England

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
37.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

WAX LYRICAL Black Tea and Jasmine Fragranced Reed Diffuser Refill 200ml NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

WAX LYRICAL Black Tea and Jasmine Fragranced Reed Diffuser Refill 200ml NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill - 200ml | Sophisticated Fragrance with Jasmine, Black Tea, & Spices | Made in England

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fired Earth by Wax Lyrical Refill 200ml Black Tea & Jasmine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill - 200ml | Sophisticated Fragrance with Jasmine, Black Tea, & Spices | Made in England

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Wax Lyrical Black Tea & Jasmine Refill 200ml

£11.99
Delivery from £6.95

Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill - 200ml | Sophisticated Fragrance with Jasmine, Black Tea, & Spices | Made in England

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fired Earth - Fragranced Reed Diffuser 100ml Silver Needle Tea for Men and Women
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Fired Earth by Wax Lyrical Reed Diffuser 180ml Silver Needle Tea
£14.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAX LYRICAL Wax Lyrcal Fired Earth White Tea & Pomegranate Reed Diffuser, 100ml, Multi, Medium
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Small Ceramic Candle, Darjeeling & Damask Rose
£10.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wax Lyrical Fired Earth Black Tea & Jasmine Reed Diffuser Refill - 200ml | Sophisticated Fragrance with Jasmine, Black Tea, & Spices | Made in England

Cheapest offer

Sophisticated Aroma: Infuse your home with the luxurious Black Tea & Jasmine fragrance, combining rich violet notes and aromatic spices for an elegant experience. Oriental Blend: This alluring fragrance features an exquisite fusion of spices, amber, cedar, and patchouli, highlighted by invigorating black tea and soft jasmine. Long-Lasting Refill: This 200ml refill ensures your reed diffuser continues to fill your space with captivating aromas and maintains a warm, inviting atmosphere. Inspired by Fired Earth: This collection celebrates the renowned tile designs and interior prints of Fired Earth, paired with an enticing range of premium tea-based fragrances. Made in England: Designed and manufactured in our factory in England, ensuring exceptional quality and an exquisite sensory experience.
£7.50
amazon.co.uk