Sara Miller Chelsea Collection - Votive Wax Candle Gift Set

Wax Lyrical - Sara Miller Scented Votive Candle Gift Set for Men and Women

Sara Miller Chelsea Collection - Votive Wax Candle Gift Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wax Lyrical Sara Miller Chelsea Bird Votive Candle Gift Set

in stock
£30.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sara Miller Chelsea Collection - Votive Wax Candle Gift Set

In stock
£31.46
Delivery from £3.99
Sara Miller Chelsea Collection - Votive Wax Candle Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Sara Miller Votive Gift Set - 4 Candles Designed and manufactured in England bringing quality home fragrance and body care to life. Burn Time: Up to 13 hours Measures: Height 5.5cm x Width 7cm Country of Manufacture: United Kingdom
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wax Lyrical Sara Miller Chelsea Bird Votive Candle Gift Set
£30.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller London 200ml Reed Diffuser Manadrin Tuberose & Wild Musk by Wax Lyrical
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sara Miller London 200ml Reed Diffuser Amber Orchid & Lotus by Wax Lyrical
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95