Wayfarer (Gen 2) - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Ray-Ban Unisex RW4012 Ray-Ban | Meta Wayfarer - Frame color: Black, Lens color: G-15 Green

Used Offers from

Wayfarer (Gen 2) - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£326.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 601/71 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green G15 Squared Normal

1 days
£326.15
Delivery from £5.99

RAY-BAN Wayfarer - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£366.00
Delivery from £2.00

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women 0RW4012 Meta Wayfarer Sunglasses - Gen 2

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£373.09
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Wayfarer AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black / G15 Green Lenses

In stock
£377.50
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Wayfarer AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black / G15 Green Lenses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£377.96
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Wayfarer Large AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black / G15 Green Lenses

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Wayfarer Large AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black / G15 Green Lenses

£379.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Black Frame Green Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£379.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/3F Gold Blue 58mm
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban Unisex RB3025 AVIATOR 112/85 Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal Shaded
£108.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Mens Sunglasses - Black ~ Crystal Green 50mm
£98.68
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Chris RB4187 6593T5
£111.51
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 112/17
£114.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Wayfarer (Gen 2) - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest offer

Ray-Ban Wayfarer (Gen 2) blends the iconic Wayfarer silhouette with integrated Meta AI features. Designed for hands-free photo and video capture - voice interactions - and on-the-go audio and calling. Key attributes: Black | Nero lucido lenti verdi | 3K Ultra HD video capture | 12 MP ultra-wide camera for photos and video | Up to 8 hours battery life; up to 48 hours with charging case | 32 GB flash storage (1000+ photos; 100+ 30s videos) | Custom 5-microphone array for clear input | Hands-free calling and messaging | Voice control and Meta AI assistance | Photo and video capture | Compatible with prescription lenses | Fast charging (50% in ~20 minutes) | Classic Wayfarer silhouette | Integrated camera and speakers | Open-ear speaker design | Glossy frame finish and green lenses
£326.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk