Wbxbfg10B Weatherproof Box And 10M 4 Gang Extension Lead Black WBXBFG10B-MP

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.31
Free Delivery

Masterplug Outdoor Weatherproof Power Box Kit Ip54 4 Gang Socket Housing 10M

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug 4 Gang Weatherproof Box 10m Extension Lead Outdoor Garden Power

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Free Delivery

WEATHERPROOF GARDEN ELECTRICAL BOX OUTDOOR POWER 10MT MAINS EXTENSION LEAD XMAS

£23.95
Delivery from £0.95

Masterplug IP54 Weatherproof Electric Box with 4 Gang 10m Extension

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Masterplug Weatherproof Box & 4 Socket 10M Extension Lead Ip54 13A, Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Masterplug Outdoor Weatherproof Box with 10M 4 Gang Extension Lead

£26.99
Free Delivery

Masterplug Outdoor Weatherproof Box With 4 Socket Extension Lead IP54 in Grey Masterplug Grey

3-5 working days
£26.99

Masterplug Weatherproof IP54 Outdoor Electric Box with 10m 4 Gang Extension Lead

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2 X WBXBFG10B-MP WBXBFG10B Outdoor IP54 Weatherproof Box with 13amp 4 Socket 10m Extension Lead-Dark Grey
£37.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 X WBXBFG10B-MP WBXBFG10B Outdoor IP54 Weatherproof Box with 13amp 4 Socket 10m Extension Lead-Dark Grey
£53.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wbxbfg10B Weatherproof Box And 10M 4 Gang Extension Lead Black WBXBFG10B-MP

Cheapest offer

Wbxbfg10B Weatherproof Box And 10M 4 Gang Extension Lead BlackPTDLUCDIRWBXBFG10BMP
£18.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com