WC Flush Plate Grohe Skate Air Phantom black 38505KF0

Cheapest Total Price
Approximately 6 months
£93.19
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Skate Phantom Black Air Flush Plate 156 X 197 mm - 38505Kf0

1-3 working days
£110.88
Free Delivery

Grohe Skate Air Vertical Installation Flush Plate - Phantom Black

Small Delivery
£115.70
Free Delivery
WC Flush Plate Grohe Skate Air Phantom black 38505KF0

Cheapest offer

· Skate Air · cover plate · for 2-way control and on/off · for pneumatic drain valve · vertical mounting · 156 x 197 mm · made of ABS · GROHE Long-Life surface · GROHE Water Saving · - less water, perfect drain · for combination with Rapid SL and Uniset GD 2 cistern · for combination with Rapid SLX (except for 39 865 000), please order · manhole 66 791 000 (available separately)
£93.19
Approximately 6 months
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 100 230x150,5x6,5mm Black Matt
£89.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 120 230x150,5x6,5mm Black Matt
£89.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Delabie TEMPOFLUX 1 Timed direct WC flush valve Chrome 761110
£237.50
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 120 230x150,5x6,5mm Polished Chrome
£70.23
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Delabie TEMPOMATIC Remote dual-control automatic mains tap - For WCs Brushed 464300
£809.44
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery