WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Hybrid Fabric Cooling Gel Replacement Arctis Nova Pro Wireless Bad Cushions for Earpad Steelseries, Improved Durability, Thickness and Sound Insulation | Black

WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Cooling Gel Earpads for Arctis Nova Pro Wireless ONLY (Doesn’t Fit Other Models), Made by Wicked Cushions, Improved Durability, Thickness & Sound Isolation | Black

Used Offers from

WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Hybrid Fabric Cooling Gel Replacement Arctis Nova Pro Wireless Bad Cushions for Earpad Steelseries, Improved Durability, Thickness and Sound Insulation | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Freeze Nova Pro Wireless Hybrid Fabric Cooling Gel Replacement Arctis Nova Pro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Free Delivery

FreeZe Nova Pro Wireless - Hybrid Fabric Cooling Gel Replacement Earpads For Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless by

2-3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Cooling Gel Earpads for Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite & Nova Pro Omni (Doesn’t Fit Other Models), by Wicked Cushions, Extra Thick & Comfortable | Red Prism
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Cooling Gel Earpads for Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite & Nova Pro Omni (Doesn’t Fit Other Models), by Wicked Cushions, Extra Thick & Comfortable | Snow Camo
£30.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Cooling Gel Earpads for Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite & Nova Pro Omni (Doesn’t Fit Other Models), by Wicked Cushions, Extra Thick & Comfortable | Black Camo
£30.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Cooling Gel Earpads for Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite & Nova Pro Omni (Doesn’t Fit Other Models), by Wicked Cushions, Extra Thick & Comfortable | White
£30.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WC Freeze Nova Pro Wireless - Hybrid Fabric Cooling Gel Replacement Arctis Nova Pro Wireless Bad Cushions for Earpad Steelseries, Improved Durability, Thickness and Sound Insulation | Black

Cheapest offer

Compatibility: These earpads are made specifically to fit the Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Pro Wireless for XBOX, Nova Pro Wireless for Playstation, Nova Elite & Nova Pro Omni ONLY. They will not fit any other Headsets. Experience the FreeZe: Do your ears get hot after several hours of using your headphones? WC FreeZe cooling gel ear pads compatible with Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite and Nova Pro Omni keep your ears cool for longer periods of time. A combination of Dual Layer cooling gel (interior layer, top layer), and a breathable hybrid of sports fabric and leather help you get through those long listening sessions. Enhanced Comfort and Thickness: These earpads compatible with Arctis Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite and Nova Pro Omni are much thicker than the original earpads, giving your ears more room in the ear cup to avoid touching the internal hard plastic components. Combined with professional-grade PU leather and an extremely breathable sports fabric, these earpads are perfect for long-term, crack-free comfort. Enhanced Sound: Your old, beat-up ear cushions are negatively affecting the sound performance of your headphones. With Dual Layer cooling gel and improved memory foam, these earpads comfortably conform to your ear, blocking out noise and dialing in the sound, so you can drift off into the beats. Easy Installation: Detailed, step-by-step video will guide you through removing your old ear pads and installing your brand new WC FreeZe Nova Pro Wireless, Nova Elite and Nova Pro Omni Replacement Earpads, making the entire process short and pain-free.
£27.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk