Western Digital My Book Duo 16TB
WD 16TB My Book Duo Desktop HDD USB 3.1 Gen 1 with software for device management, backup and password protection USB-C and USB-A cables RAID 0/1, JBOD
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£660.99
Free Delivery
WD 16TB My Book Duo Desktop HDD USB 3.1 Gen 1 with software for device management, backup and password protection USB-C and USB-A cables RAID 0/1, JBOD
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£746.47
Delivery from £21.84
3 Variants from £725.00
WD 24TB My Book Duo Desktop HDD USB 3.1 Gen 1 with software for device management, backup and password protection USB-C and USB-A cables RAID 0/1, JBOD
£759.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12
Western Digital WD 44TB My Book DuoDesktop RAID External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1
£1,334.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 20TB My Book Duo Desktop HDD USB 3.1 Gen 1 with software for device management, backup and password protection USB-C and USB-A cables RAID 0/1, JBOD
£725.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Western Digital WD My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver, New
£149.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD My Book Duo 44TB Desktop RAID External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 with Auto Backup Software, New
£1,334.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
SanDisk Ultra Lite microSDHC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adapter Tab 32GB Class 10
£212.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery