WD 256GB My Passport SSD USB 3.1 - Portable SSD
Western Digital WDBKVX2560PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 256GB, Black/Silver
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£178.87
Free Delivery
Western Digital WDBKVX2560PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 256GB, Black/Silver
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£178.88
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £149.90
Western Digital WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver
£149.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Western Digital WDBK3E2560PSL-WESN 256 GB My Passport SSD Portable External Solid State Drive, Black/Grey
£106.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery