WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

Western Digital My Book 6 TB

Used Offers from

WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.99
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

In stock
£227.45
Free Delivery

Western Digital My Book 6TB Desktop External Hard Drive in Black - USB3.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.99
GBP 227.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital My Book external hard drive 6 TB 3.5" Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

In stock
£239.57
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

In stock
£247.63
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

In stock
£248.40
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

£249.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital My Book Micro-USB B 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) 6000GB Black

4-6 days
£259.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

My Passport - 5000 GB - 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) - Black
£129.91
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital My Passport Ultra 2TB external hard drive 2000 GB Black
£219.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD My Passport WDBAGF0020BGY-WESN 2 TB Portable Solid State Drive - Ex
£209.99
Compare 10 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Ultra Lite microSDHC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adapter Tab 32GB Class 10
£222.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 6TB My Book Desktop External Hard Drive, USB 3.0

Cheapest offer

Auto backup with included WD Backup software and Time Machine compatibility Password protection with hardware encryption Trusted storage built with WD reliability USB 3.0 port. USB 2.0 compatible 3-year manufacturer's limited warranty Colour: Black
£214.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk