WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 6TB Black USB C (WDBY3J0060BGY-WESN)

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 6TB Black USB C (WDBY3J0060BGY-WESN)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
GBP 170.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery

WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 6 TB, Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

£214.79
Free Delivery

Western Digital My Passport WDBY3J0060BGY-WESN external hard drive 6 TB 2.5" USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Grey

3-5 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£233.01
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£234.39
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£236.86
Free Delivery

WD 6TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£241.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Western Digital My Book 6 TB
£214.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 6TB My Passport Ultra, Portable external storage, External hard drive, Software with defense against ransomware, backup and password protection - 20th Emerald Anniversay Edition
£208.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 6TB Black USB C (WDBY3J0060BGY-WESN)

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop, PC, Mac, iPhone / Type: External Drive / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Capacity: 6TB / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Model: My Passport / Features: Password Protection / Storage Capacity: 6 TB / Country of Origin: Thailand / Interface: USB-C / Product Line: My Passport / Cache: 256 MB / Colour: Grey
£170.00
ebay.co.uk