WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

WD 8TB Blue 3.5” SATA HDD/Hard Drive

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£288.60
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.71
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£291.22
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£294.11
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£306.57
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£328.26
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£339.66
Free Delivery

Western Digital Blue internal hard drive 8 TB 5640 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III

3-5 working days
£341.99
Free Delivery

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£344.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache
£316.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Purple 8TB Surveillance Hard Drive
£347.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD85PURZ Blue 8Tb Wd Purpl 8Tb Wd
£405.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Blue 8TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Reliable everyday computing Western Digital quality and reliability Free Acronis True Image WD Edition cloning software Capacities up to 8TB(1) | (1) 1MB = 1 million bytes, 1GB = 1 billion bytes, and 1TB = 1 trillion bytes. Actual user capacity may be less depending on operating environment. 2-year limited warranty
£288.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk