WD Blue 10TB Desktop 3.5" Internal Hard Drive, 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, 512MB Cache

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.70
Free Delivery

WD 10TB Blue 3.5” SATA HDD/Hard Drive

1 day
£409.99
Delivery from £5.48

WD Blue 10TB Desktop 3.5" Internal Hard Drive, 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, 512MB Cache

In stock
£419.64
Free Delivery

10TB WD Blue WD100EAGZ, 3.5” HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 7200rpm, 512MB Cache, OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£432.12
Free Delivery

WD Blue 10TB Desktop 3.5" Internal Hard Drive, 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, 512MB Cache

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£619.07
Delivery from £10.10

Similar products

Quwem SATA to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable,USB to SATA III 5Gbps Hard Disk Drive Converter Cable for 2.5"/3.5" HDD/SSD Hard Driver Adapter Lead Compatible with UASP TRIM WD Seagate Toshiba Drives up to 10TB
£6.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN 2.5 Inch Hard Drive Enclosure, USB C SSD Caddy Tool Free SATA 6Gbps Type C Hard Disk Case UASP External HDD Enclosure Compatible with 2.5 SATA SSD HDD Kingston Crucial WD Blue EVO 870 PS4 Xbox
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN 2.5 Inch Hard Drive Enclosure, External USB 3.0 Hard Disk Case SATA HDD Caddy, 5Gbps UASP Supported, Compatible with WD EVO Seagate Crucial Kingston, 0.5m USB A Cable
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WD Blue 10TB Desktop 3.5" Internal Hard Drive, 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, 512MB Cache

Cheapest offer

WD Blue internal hard drives deliver solid reliability for office and web applications and are perfect for extra storage for desktop PCs and in-office applications. Low Power Consumption - State-of-the-art seeking algorithms and advanced power management features help ensure low power consumption. NoTouch Ramp Load Technology. The recording head never touches the disk media, ensuring significantly less wear to the recording head and media as well as better drive protection in transit. Upgrading Your Drive Is Easy - Seamlessly migrate your current system to your new Western Digital drive using Acronis True Image WD Edition software. You can transfer data from your old drive to the new one in minutes. Two-Year Limited Warranty. As an industry-leading hard drive manufacturer, Western Digital stands behind their PC storage solutions with a 2-year limited warranty included with every WD Blue hard drive.
£329.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk