Western Digital 320GB WD3200LPVX 5400RPM SATA 2.5" Laptop HDD Hard Disk Drive

WD BLUE WD3200LPVX 320GB 5.4K SATA III 8MB 2.5''

Used Offers from £99.95

Western Digital 320GB WD3200LPVX 5400RPM SATA 2.5" Laptop HDD Hard Disk Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
GBP 16.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Blue WD3200LPVX 320GB 5400 RPM 8MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 2.5 Internal Notebook H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
Delivery from £70.52

WD Blue WD3200LPVX 320GB 5400 RPM 8MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 2.5 Internal Notebook H

£46.73
Delivery from £53.72

Similar products

Impressive-Power WESTERN DIGITAL - WD3200LPVX - DRIVE, BLUE 2.5" SATA6GBPS 320GB 7mm, WD - [Pack of 1] --
£34.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impressive-Power WESTERN DIGITAL - WD3200LPVX - DRIVE, BLUE 2.5" SATA6GBPS 320GB 7mm, WD - [Pack of 1] --
£34.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Western Digital Blue 320 GB Laptop Hard Disk Drive (5400 RPM, SATA 6 Gb/s, 2.5 inch) - Component Boxed
£34.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Western Digital 320GB WD3200LPVX 5400RPM SATA 2.5" Laptop HDD Hard Disk Drive

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: -doAAOSwqLBk-EIU / UPC: 0718037800585 / MPN: WD3200LPVX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27055626672 / Item Length: 3.94in / Bundle Listing: Yes / Colour: Blue / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 0.37in / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Temperature Sensor / Storage Capacity: 320 GB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 2.75in / Compatible With: Laptop / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Western Digital Blue (5400 RPM, 2.5", SATA III, 8MB Cache) 320GB Internal Enterprise Drive - WD3200LPVX / Rotation Speed: 5400 RPM / Brand: Western Digital / Type: Internal Laptop Drive / EAN: 0718037800585 / Model: WD3200LPVX / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Country of Origin: Malaysia / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 8 MB / Product Line: WD Blue
£16.79
ebay.co.uk