WD Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1.5TB USB 3.0- 2.5″, Sl lack Design

WD Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1.5TB USB 3.0- 2.5″, Sleek Black Design

Used Offers from

WD Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1.5TB USB 3.0- 2.5″, Sl lack Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBU6Y0015BBK-WESN Elements ext portableHDD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.85
Free Delivery

WD 1.5TB Elements Portable External Hard Drive - USB 3.0 HDD 1.5TB

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.34
Free Delivery

WD Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1.5TB USB 3.0- 2.5″, Sl lack Design

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Mac (reformat required for macOS) / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / MPN: WDBU6Y0015BBK-WESN / Rotation Speed: 5400 RPM / Colour: Black / Writable Format: NTFS (default, for Windows) / Brand: Western Digital / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Portable External HDD / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: Up to ~100 MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: Elements Portable / Transfer Rate: Up to 5 Gb/s / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Portable, Plug-and-Play, USB-Powered, Lightweight / Write Speed: Up to ~100 MB/s / Storage Capacity: 1.5 TB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Thailand / Interface: USB 3.0 / Product Line: WD elements
£99.99
ebay.co.uk