WD Gold 16TB Enterprise Class SATA HDD 3.5" 7200 RPM, 512MB Cache, CMR, 5-Yr War

WD Gold Enterprise-Class Hard Drive WD161KRYZ - Hard drive - 16 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 5

WD Gold 16TB Enterprise Class SATA HDD 3.5" 7200 RPM, 512MB Cache, CMR, 5-Yr War

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£609.99
GBP 609.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital Red Pro internal hard drive 16 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA

3-5 working days
£671.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital WD161KRYZ Gold Enterprise-Class Hard

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£823.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

WD Gold 16TB HDD 7200rpm 6Gb/s sATA 512MB cache 3.5p internal RoHS compliant Enterprise Bulk
£629.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Gold 20TB Enterprise Class Hard Disk Drive - 7200 RPM Class SATA 6Gb/s 512MB Cache 3.5 Inch
£744.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Gold WD142KRYZ - Hard drive - Enterprise - 14 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 512 MB
£596.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD8003FRYZ WD Gold Enterprise-Class Hard Drive - Hard drive - 8 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB - (Components > Internal Hard Drives)
£499.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
WD Gold 16TB Enterprise Class SATA HDD 3.5" 7200 RPM, 512MB Cache, CMR, 5-Yr War

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: lvwAAOSwsL1lFYu1 / UPC: 0718037872957 / MPN: WD161KRYZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27055626725 / Colour: Gold / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 262MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 16 TB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Compatible With: NAS / Manufacturer Part Number: WD161KRYZ / ProductTitle: Western Digital WD Gold (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache) 16TB Internal Enterprise Drive - WD161KRYZ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Brand: Western Digital / Type: Hard Drives / EAN: 718037872957 / Model: WD WD161KRYZ / Country of Origin: Thailand / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 512 MB / Product Line: Western Digital
£609.99
ebay.co.uk