WD My Book 22TB External Desktop Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Plug and Play, Mac & Win

WD 22TB My Book Desktop HDD USB 3.0 with software for device management, backup

Used Offers from

WD My Book 22TB External Desktop Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Plug and Play, Mac & Win

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£559.99
Free Delivery

WD 22TB My Book external hard drive, Desktop HDD with Password Protection, USB 3.0, SuperSpeed USB, software for device management, backup, hardware encryption, works with PC and Mac, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£570.89
Free Delivery

WD 22TB My Book external hard drive, Desktop HDD with Password Protection, USB 3.0, SuperSpeed USB, software for device management, backup, hardware encryption, works with PC and Mac, Black

In stock
£570.89
Free Delivery

Western Digital My Book external hard drive 22 TB USB Type-A 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£667.99
Free Delivery

WD 22TB My Book external hard drive, Desktop HDD with Password Protection, USB 3.0, SuperSpeed USB, software for device management, backup, hardware encryption, works with PC and Mac, Black

In stock
£676.11
Free Delivery

WD 22TB My Book external hard drive, Desktop HDD with Password Protection, USB 3.0, SuperSpeed USB, software for device management, backup, hardware encryption, works with PC and Mac, Black

In stock
£691.08
Free Delivery

WD 22TB My Book external hard drive, Desktop HDD with Password Protection, USB 3.0, SuperSpeed USB, software for device management, backup, hardware encryption, works with PC and Mac, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£740.31
Delivery from £17.70

Western Digital My Book external hard drive 22 TB USB Type-A 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Next Day
£863.19
Free Delivery

WD 22TB My Book Desktop HDD USB 3.0 with software for device management, backup

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,172.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

WD My Book 4TB-22TB External Desktop HDD - USB 3.0, Password Protection, Backup
£314.99
GBP 314.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Khanka Hard Case for WD Elements/WD My Book Desktop External Hard Drive 4TB 6TB 8TB 10TB 12TB 14TB 16TB 18TB 20TB 22TB 24TB 26TB, Travel Protective Storage Bag for HDD USB 3.0 (Case Only)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WD My Book 4TB-22TB External Desktop HDD - USB 3.0, Password Protection, Backup
£344.99
GBP 344.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD My Book 4TB-22TB External Desktop HDD - USB 3.0, Password Protection, Backup
£387.99
GBP 387.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOVKE Hard Drive Case for Seagate Expansion WD Elements My Book Desktop External Hard Drive HDD 6TB 8TB 10TB 12TB 16TB 18TB 20TB 22TB 24TB 26TB 28TB, 3.5 Inch Portable Desktop HDD Carrying Case, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WD My Book 22TB External Desktop Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Plug and Play, Mac & Win

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / UPC: 0718037894621 / MPN: WDBBGB0220HBKEESN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16061114429 / Rotation Speed: 5400 RPM / Colour: Black / Brand: Western Digital / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: Portable External HDD / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0718037894621 / GTIN: 0718037894621 / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 92mm / Model: WDBBGB0220HBK-EESN / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Password Protection / Storage Capacity: 22 TB / Interface: USB / Product Line: My Book
£559.99
ebay.co.uk