WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Grey, Silver/Grey

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£121.03
Free Delivery

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£124.30
Free Delivery

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£125.44
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBWML0020BGY-WESN external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)

3-5 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£126.79
Free Delivery

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£127.78
Free Delivery

WD 2TB My Passport Works with USB-C, portable external hard drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1, software for device management, backup, password protection, Works with PC, Mac, Chromebook, Gaming Consoles, Grey

In stock
£127.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBWML0020BGY-WESN external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)

Next Day
£130.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WD My Passport Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

- Store up to 2 TB of docs, games and movies on this WD hard drive - Move large folders in seconds thanks to its 5 Gbps transfer speed - Built-in hardware encryption and password protection keep your data secure- The device management software helps you backup and restore files easily- Connect to your PC or Mac using the included USB or USB Type-C cables - Its slim, portable design makes it easy to carry around
£105.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

WD My Passport WDBAGF0020BGY-WESN 2 TB Portable Solid State Drive - Ex
£242.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital My Passport external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£111.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital 2TB My Passport Externe SSD blauw
£348.99
Compare 4 prices
sandisk.com (UK)
Free Delivery
WD My Passport Ultra 2 TB silver mobile HDD
£129.40
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery