WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

Western Digital 6TB WD Red Plus NAS Internal Hard Drive HDD - 5400 RPM, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache, 3.5" - WD60EFRX

Used Offers from

WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

Cheapest Price
In stock
£226.00
Delivery from £3.49

WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£230.00
Free Delivery

WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£230.00
Free Delivery

Western Digital Red 6TB Hard Drive WD60EFRX NASware 3.0 SATA III 64MB 3.5''

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.06
Delivery from £25.42

WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

In stock
£239.89
Free Delivery

WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

In stock
£245.00
Free Delivery

WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£285.55
Delivery from £8.41

Western Digital 6TB WD Red Plus NAS Internal Hard Drive HDD - 5400 RPM, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache, 3.5" - WD60EFRX

3-5 days
£288.00
Free Delivery

Western Digital WD60PURZ WD Purple 6TB 24x7

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Western Digital WDBWLG0060HBK 6000GB Black external hard drive
£184.99
Compare 19 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital Wd64purz 3.5´´ 6tb Hdd
£252.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital Blue 6TB Internal Hard Drive 8.9 cm (3.5 Inch) SATA III WD60EZAZ Bulk
£199.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD Gold WD6004FRYZ 6 TB
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX

Cheapest offer

Compatible devices: HDD
£226.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk