Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 12000 GB Serial ATA III
WD Red Plus 12TB NAS Hard Drive 3.5" 7200 RPM SATA 6Gb/s CMR - NAS Stororage
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.99
GBP 530.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 12TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£877.31
Delivery from £9.56
WD Red Plus 12TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£894.12
Free Delivery
24TB (2x12TB) WD Red Plus RAID 1 Bundle - Mirrored Protection, Matched Drives
£1,062.99
GBP 1,062.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
48TB (4x12TB) WD Red Plus RAID 10/5/6 Prosumer Bundle - Flexible Home/Office NAS
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,989.99
GBP 1,989.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £189.95
12TB Western Digital WD Red Plus NAS (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache)
£457.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£401.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 4TB Red Plus 5400rpm HDD 128MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD40EFZZ)
£189.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
WD Red Plus NAS 3.5" 8TB 5640RPM CMR 256MB SATA 6Gb/s TBW Internal Hard Drive
£354.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 8TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache, 3 Year Warranty
£378.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£276.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£419.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Western Digital Gold WD4004FRYZ internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 128 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£269.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD10EZEX 3.5-Inch 2 TB SATAIII Internal Hard Drive - Black
£70.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 2000 GB Serial ATA III
£159.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95