We Are Rewind Elvis Portable Bluetooth Cassette Player, Black/Red
We are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Cassette Tape Recorder with Bluetooth Connection Speaker or Headphones, 3.5mm Audio Cable - Limited Edition (Elvis, Black & Red)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
We are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Cassette Tape Recorder with Bluetooth Connection Speaker or Headphones, 3.5mm Audio Cable - Limited Edition (Elvis, Black & Red)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
We Are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Elvis (Limited Edition)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery
We are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Cassette Tape Recorder with Bluetooth Connection Speaker or Headphones, 3.5mm Audio Cable - Limited Edition (Elvis, Black & Red)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
We Are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Elvis - Red Tape Retro Bluetooth Out
Cheapest Total Price
£159.00
GBP 159.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
We Are Rewind Cassette Player - Elvis
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery
WE ARE REWIND: WE-001-EL ELVIS CASS PLYR/REC BLK/RD
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 404 g |
| Depth | 33.5 mm |
| Height | 88.8 mm |
| Width | 140.8 mm |
Battery
| Battery technology | Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) |
Ports & interfaces
| Headphone connectivity | 3.5mm / Bluetooth |
Technical details
| Device type | Portable cassette player |
| Number of decks | 1 deck(s) |
Audio
| Frequency range | 30 - 12500 Hz |
Power
| Battery life (max) | 12 h |
| Battery voltage | 3.7 V |
Colour
| Product colour | Black, Red |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
We Are Rewind Portable Cassette Player with Bluetooth Blue
£128.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
We are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Cassette Tape Recorder w/Bluetooth Connection Speaker or Headphones, 3.5mm Audio Cable - (Amy, Black & Yellow)
£117.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
We Are Rewind Retro Cassette Player Curtis - Boombox with Bluetooth 5.4 Portable Cassette Player with Recording Function Ghetto Blaster 104 W Stereo Speakers with 15-Hour Battery in Black
£389.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
We Are Rewind Portable Cassette Player with Bluetooth | eleonto
£129.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
We are Rewind Portable Cassette Player - Cassette Tape Recorder with Bluetooth Connection Speaker or Headphones, 3.5mm Audio Cable - (Edith, Pink & Green)
£119.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99