We-Vibe Melt 2 App Controlled Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator - Purple Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3 Working days
£116.10
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Melt 2 App Controlled Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator Purple

2-4 working days
£118.95
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Melt 2 - App-controlled air pulse clitoral stimulator (purple)

3-4 working days
£130.81
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Melt 2 App Controlled Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator - Purple Purple

Cheapest offer

Enjoy sensual, pulsing waves of focused stimulation, as the ergonomic pleasure-shaped We-Vibe Melt 2 slides between you and your partner for effortless, whisper-quiet clitoral stimulation during couples' foreplay and penetration. This smooth-as-silk silicone seducer is eager to enhance your intimate, shared moments, offering a heady choice of gentle and teasing to powerful and passionate, with 12 intensity levels and 6 suction patterns of Pleasure Air clitoral massage to help boost your orgasms. You can add some spice to your sessions by using your Melt 2 with the We-Vibe™ App, and control your moves from anywhere with an internet connection. Whether across the room or on a different continent, partner play has never been so hot. Thanks to its Smart Silence technology, your toy will only turn on when in contact with your skin, helping to preserve the battery life and minimise noise and distractions. This toy can also be used for edging - when you bring yourself to orgasm or your partne
£116.10
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk

Similar products

We-Vibe Vector+ App and Remote Controlled Rechargeable Prostate Massager - Black Black
£107.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Melt 2 App Controlled Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator Sage
£116.10
Compare 3 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
for We Vibe Charger Magnetic Charging Cable Compatible with We-Vibe Bond, Tango X, Touch X, Sync, Nova, Nova 2, Ditto, Moxie, Verge, Chorus, Melt, Gala, Wish, Pivot, Jive, Vector, Match Charger Cord
£17.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.21
We-Vibe Vector+ App and Remote Controlled Rechargeable Prostate Massager - Blue Blue
£53.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Melt 2 Clitoris Vibrator | Clitoral Stimulator Adult Sex Toys for Women | Clit Sucker Female Personal Massager | App Control Suction Masturbator | 12 Intensities & 6 Sucking Patterns | Sage
£103.96
103.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery