We-Vibe Nova 2 Rabbit vibrator Midnight Blue 1 pcs.

We-Vibe Nova 2 - Midnight Blue Blue

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£85.46
£97.11 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Nova 2 Rabbit Vibrator for Women - Clitoral and G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 10 Vibration Modes - App Controlled - Adult Toys for Couples - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
95.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Nova 2

1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Nova 2 Midnight Blue App Controlled Rechargeable Rabbit Vibrator - Blue Blue

3 Working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Nova 2 App Controlled Rechargeable Rabbit Vibrator, Blue

2-4 working days
£120.95
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Nova 2 - App-controlled flexible rabbit vibrator (blue)

3-4 working days
£136.61
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

This model, designed in vibrant Midnight Blue, combines sophisticated ergonomics with modern technology for a versatile experience. Designed as a classic rabbit vibrator, the Nova 2 has two separate stimulation points, whereby the flexible inner shaft is specifically shaped, while the movable outer arm can maintain constant contact with the clitoris. Two powerful, independently controllable motors allow you to customise the vibration patterns, which can range from gentle to intense. The seamless design made of particularly soft, body-friendly silicone ensures a pleasant feel and easy cleaning. The functionality is complemented by compatibility with the We-Connect app, which enables discreet control and the creation of customised sequences, even over long distances. Thanks to its complete waterproofness in accordance with the IPX7 standard, the device can also be used in the bath or shower without any problems. A rechargeable battery ensures a reliable power supply for extended periods
£85.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

We-Vibe Nova Rabbit Vibrator Pink
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
womanizer.com/uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Date Night Special Edition App Controlled Couples Kit - Blue Blue
£80.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
for We Vibe Charger Magnetic Charging Cable Compatible with We-Vibe Bond, Tango X, Touch X, Sync, Nova, Nova 2, Ditto, Moxie, Verge, Chorus, Melt, Gala, Wish, Pivot, Jive, Vector, Match Charger Cord
£17.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.21
We-Vibe Magnetic USB Charging Cable
£18.89
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nova In Sky Women's Wedding Guest Dress Maxi Long Sleeve Mesh Ruffle Formal Bodycon Mermaid Evening Cocktail Long Dress, Burgundy, M
£39.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.19