We-Vibe Touch X Magic multi-tasker coral 1 pcs.

We Vibe Touch X Lay-On Vibrator - Crave Coral Red

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£64.35
£85.80 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Touch X Crave Coral

1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Touch X Rechargeable Multi Functional Massager Mini Vibrator, Coral

2-4 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

We-Vibe Touch X Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator - Orange Orange

3 Working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The We-Vibe Touch X in the colour coral is a versatile lay-on vibrator. Its compact and ergonomic shape is designed to mould comfortably to the hand and various body contours. The surface is made of body-friendly silicone, which is characterised by a smooth and soft feel. Three easy-to-use buttons allow the various vibration levels and patterns to be controlled intuitively and customised to personal preferences. The device is also waterproof and can therefore also be used in the bath or shower. This makes cleaning uncomplicated. Thanks to its discreet size and quiet motor, the Touch X is also suitable for travelling. It can be conveniently charged using the USB cable supplied and is ready for extensive use when fully charged. Compact, ergonomic design Made from body-friendly silicone Intuitive control via three buttons Waterproof for easy cleaning Quiet motor and rechargeable via USB
£64.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

We Vibe Touch X Lay-On Vibrator - Green Velvet Green
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Touch X Lay-on Vibrator for Women - Vibrating Mini Bullet Sex Toy for Her - Mini Clitoral Stimulator Massager with 8 intensity levels - 7 Vibration Modes - Waterproof - Rechargeable - Green
£62.30
89.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Temp Heating and Cooling Lay-On Clitoral Vibrator, Blue
£76.90
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
We-Vibe Nova 2 - App-controlled flexible rabbit vibrator (purple)
£133.76
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Free Delivery
We-Vibe Ditto+ - App-controlled anal vibrator (pink)
£109.02
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Free Delivery