Weather station "Sylt", with outdoor probe, radio, alarm clock, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Hama Sylt Weather Station, with Outdoor Sensor, Radio, Alarm, black

3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama Sylt Weather Station with Outdoor Sensor Radio Alarm black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

Weather station "Sylt", with outdoor probe, radio, alarm clock, black

In stock
£46.20
Free Delivery

Weather station "Sylt", with outdoor probe, radio, alarm clock, black

In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery

Sylt Weather Station with Outdoor Sensor, Black - 00222216

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.79
Free Delivery
Weather station "Sylt", with outdoor probe, radio, alarm clock, black

Cheapest offer

DCF radio clock which automatically adjusts to the world's most accurate clock The time zone can be set manually if the DCF time differs from that of the time zone DCF radio signal can be switched off completely when not in use Displays a weather forecast with seven symbols: sunny, slightly cloudy, cloudy, rainy, heavy rain, snowfall, heavy snowfall Trend display for temperature and humidity: rising, steady, falling
£38.97
amazon.co.uk