Weatherbeeta Anti-Static Standard Fleece Cooler - Navy - Size: 6ft 3inch

Used Offers from

Weatherbeeta Anti-Static Standard Fleece Cooler - Navy - Size: 6ft 3inch

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

Weatherbeeta Anti-Static Fleece Cooler 6ft 3in Blue

3-7 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fleece Blanket Weatherbeeta Standard

1-5 working days
£52.67
Delivery from £16.79

WeatherBeeta Anti-Static Fleece Cooler Standard Neck, Navy/Burgundy, 6'3

In stock
£56.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

WeatherBeeta Anti-Static Fleece Cooler Combo Neck, Navy/Burgundy, 5'9
£58.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WeatherBeeta Anti-Static Fleece Cooler Combo Neck, Navy/Burgundy, 6'6
£57.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weatherbeeta Anti-static Fleece Cooler Standard Neck 2025 Collection - Navy/burgundy 6'0/135cm
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fleece Blanket Weatherbeeta Combo
£59.69
Compare 3 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Weatherbeeta Anti-Static Standard Fleece Cooler - Navy - Size: 6ft 3inch

Cheapest offer

The Weatherbeeta Anti-Static Fleece Cooler Standard is built to cool your horse down - during travel or post exercise. Made from lightweight, breathable, anti-pill fleece, it effortlessly wicks away moisture to keep your horse comfortable. Plus, its innovative anti-static technology helps prevent shocks from static electricity. Anti-Static Fleece Cooler Standard Neck Versatile, breathable and wickable Anti-pill finish Anti-static technology stops your horse from getting shocked Shoulder overlay helps minimise rubbing and stretching of the rug Standard neck Twin adjustable buckle front closure with touch tape Low cross surcingles Boa fleece at the wither Tail cord
£44.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk